Organizing Committee

組織架構 (依中文姓氏筆劃排序)

 

榮譽主席 (Honorary Chair)

  • 王瑩瑋 (Ying-Wei Wang, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)

 

榮譽副主席 (Honorary Vice-Chair)

  • 胡武誌 (Wu-Chih Hu, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)
  • 張道治 (Dau-Chyrh Chang, Oriental Institute of Technology)
  • 鄭益昌 (Yi-Chang Cheng, Vanung University)

 

大會共同主席 (General Co-Chair)

  • 陳文山 (Wen-Shan Chen, Southern Taiwan University of Science and Technology)
  • 莊明霖 (Ming-Lin Chuang, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)

 

諮詢委員會委員 (Advisory Committee)

  • 吳宗霖 (Tzong-Lin Wu, National Taiwan University)
  • 吳群 (Qun Wu, Harbin Institute of Technology)
  • 周錫增 (Hsi-Tseng Chou, National Taiwan University)
  • 唐震寰 (Jenn-Hwan Tarng, National Chiao Tung University)
  • 翁金輅 (Kin-Lu Wong, National Sun Yat-sen University)
  • 張順雄 (Shung-Hyung Chang, National Kaohsiung Marine University)
  • 郭仁財 (Jen-Tsai Kuo, Chang Gung University)
  • 彭松村 (Song-Tsuen Peng, Yuan Ze University)
  • 盧而輝 (Erl-Huei Lu, Chang Gung University)
  • 夏明耀 (Ming-Yao Xia, Peking University)
  • 郭立新 (Li-Xin Guo, Xidian University)
  • 陳志豪 (Chi-Hou Chan, City University of Hong Kong)
  • 陸貴文 (Kwai-Man Luk, City University of Hong Kong)
  • 葛德彪 (De-Biao Ge, Xidian University)
  • 薛泉 (Quan Xue, City University of Hong Kong)

 

議程共同主席 (Technical Program Committee Co-Chair)

  • 吳明典 (Ming-Tien Wu, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)
  • 洪健倫 (Chien-Lun Hung, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)

 

議程委員會委員 (Technical Program Committee)

  • 王健仁 (Chien-Jen Wang, National University of Tainan)
  • 王萱鍢 (Hsuan-Fu Wang, Chun Chou University of Science and Technology)
  • 沈昭元 (Chow-Yen-Desmond Sim, Feng Chia University)
  • 何建興 (Jan-Shin Ho, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)
  • 吳志峰 (Chih-Feng Wu, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)
  • 林丁丙 (Ding-Bing Lin, National Taipei University of Technology)
  • 林淑芸 (Shun-Yun Lin, Cheng Shiu University)
  • 邱煥凱 (Hwann-Kaeo Chiou, National Central University)
  • 洪敏雄 (Min-Hsiung Hung, Chinese Culture University)
  • 張弘文 (Hung-Wen Chang, National Sun Yat-sen University)
  • 張知難 (The-Nan Chang, Tatung University)
  • 陳作舟 (Tso-Cho Chen, China University of Science and Technology)
  • 陸瑞漢 (Jui-Han Lu, National Kaohsiung Marine University)
  • 曾建誠 (Chien-Cheng Tseng, National Kaohsiung First University of Science and Technology)
  • 黃啟芳 (Chi-Fang Huang, Tatung University)
  • 楊成發 (Chang-Fa Yang, National Taiwan University of Science and Technology)
  • 楊耀波 (Yaw-Po Yang, China University of Science and Technology)
  • 溫志宏 (Jyh-Horng Wen, Tunghai University)
  • 賈叢林 (Tsorng-Lin Chia, Ming Chuan University)
  • 蔡淑敏 (Shu-Min Tsai, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)
  • 盧裕溢 (Yuh-Yih Lu, Minghsin University)
  • 顏永昌 (Yeong-Chang Yan, National Penghu University of Science and Technology)
  • 山拜・達拉拜 (Senbai Dalabaev, Xinjiang University)
  • 盛新慶 (Xin-Qing Sheng, Beijing Institute of Technology)
  • 褚慶昕 (Qing-Xin Chu, South China University of Technology)
  • 魏兵   (Bing Wei, Xidian University)